Eslöv-Ringsjöns Sportfiskeklubb

Klubbmästerskap 2018

Pimpel ( inställd )

Kustfiske Ven 21 april

seniorer
1:a Lars Nilsson 8340 g
2:a Per Persson 3700 g
3:a Ulf Svensson 3360 g
4:a Mats Esbjörnsson 3020 g
5:a Anne Gamst 3000 g
6:a Mats Svensson 2360 g
7:a Alexander Ylvgren 1480 g

Mete Snogeholmssjön 10 maj

seniorer
1:a Anne Gamst 5600 g
2:a Ulf Svensson 2680 g
3:a Per-Olof Eliasson 2360 g
4:a Mats Svensson 1360 g
5:a Johnny Andersson 1120 g
6:a Lars Nilsson 1080 g
7:a Mats Esbjörnsson 640 g

Gädda, Abborre, Gös Ringsjön 2 juni

seniorer
1:a Olof Göransson 16980 p (3 arter)
2:a Calle Rosslin 22350 p (2 arter)
3:a Mårten Johansson 21080 p (2 arter)
4:a Ola Persson 17860 p (2 arter)
5:a Magnus Ekberg 17710 p (2 arter)
6:a Anders Tjörnestig 15805 p (2 arter)
7:a Mats Svensson 14460 p (2 arter)

Ringsjöträffen våren 9 juni

seniorer

1:a Ola Persson 7340 g
2:a Ulf Svensson 5720 g
3:a Lars Nilsson 2080 g
4:a Anne Gamst 1580 g
5:a Jan Berqvist 1460 g
6:a Mats Esbjörnsson 1440 g
7:a Peter Wideheim 1360 g

Ringsjöträffen hösten 11 augusti

seniorer

1:a Mats Esbjörnsson 8560 g
2:a Mats Svensson 8000 g
3:a Leif Cederberg 5400 g
4:a Jan Bergqvist 3980 g
5:a Lars Nilsson 3160 g
6:a Lena Cederberg 1360 g
7:a Bert Bengtsson 1180 g

äldre juniorer
1:a Jakob Celander 100 g

Åltävling Ringsjön 17 augusti

seniorer
1:a Per-Olof Eliasson 220 g

Mete Snogeholmssjön 22 september

seniorer
1:a Ulf Svensson 14140 g
2:a Leif Cederberg 6680 g
3:a Jan Bergqvist 6000 g
4:a Mats Svensson 4300 g
5:a Lars Nilsson 3900 g
6:a Anne Gamst 2900 g
7:a Per-Olof Eliasson 2340 g

Kustfiske Ven 13 oktober

seniorer
1:a Johhny Andersson 3400 g
2:a Jan Bergqvist 2300 g
3:a Mats Esbjörnsson 2240 g
4:a Lars Nilsson 2000 g
5:a Mats Svensson 1540 g
6:a Per Persson 1100 g
7:a Anne Gamst 1080 g

Flatfiske Ålabodarna 17 november

1:a Mats Svensson                  4 st
2:a Per Persson 2 st
3:a Ulf Svensson 2 st
4:a Lars Nilsson 1 st

Slutställning  2018

Ulf Svensson                29 p
Lars Nilsson 28 p
Mats Svensson 27 p
Mats Esbjörnsson 19 p
Jan Bergqvist 18 p
Anne Gamst 17 p
Per Persson 14 p
Per-Olof Eliasson 13 p
Leif Cederberg 11 p
Ola Persson 11 p
Johnny Andersson 10 p
Olof Göransson 7 p
Calle Rosslin 6 p
Mårten Johansson 5 p
Magnus Ekberg 3 p
Lena Cederberg 2 p
Anders Tjörnestig 2 p
Bert Bengtsson 1 p
Peter Wideheim 1 p
Alexander Ylvgren 1 p
----------- S l u t --------

Rampinfo

Antal tillgängliga rampkort: 0
Läs här